Illustrators of the Future 1st Quarter Winners

Illustrators of the Future 1st Quarter Winners Announced for Volume 35

 

Here are the 1st Quarter Illustrators of the Future Contest Winners for Volume 35

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

Emerson Rabbitt from Minnesota
Vetas Vasiliauskas from the United Kingdom
Yingying Jiang from the United Kingdom

 


Finalists:

Madison Brotzge from Ohio
Shirin Cristina Elmi Flores from Mexico
Bojan Milojevic from Serbia
Brenda Rodriguez from Florida
Joel Tokarczyk from Indiana

Semi-Finalists:

Olivia Begg from Connecticut
Amy Ni from Indiana

Honorable Mentions:

Elliottt Darrow from Florida
Nadine Ewing from Colorado
Lauren Hill from Utah
Sarah Klumpp from Illinois
Genevieve Ong from Singapore
Mia Tran from Arizona

 

Writers of the Future 1st Quarter Winners

Writers of the Future 1st Quarter Winners Announced for Volume 35

 

Here are the 1st Quarter Writers of the Future Contest Winners for Volume 35

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

First Place – Kyle Kirrin from Colorado
Second Place – Preston Dennett from California
Third Place – Kai Wolden from Minnesota

 


Finalists:

Rui Cid from Portugal
Derek Eklund from Virginia
K.R. Horton from Oregon
Kalen Kubik from Texas
Shedrick Pittman-Hassett from Texas

Semi-Finalists:

Jack Calverley from the United Kingdom
Jason C. Duke from Arizona
Jared Allen Jackson from Utah
William Bryan Layton from Mississippi
Craig Swapp form Utah
Dawn Vogel from Washington
Michael J. Winegar from Georgia

Silver Honorable Mentions:

Kevin Hallett from Texas
DW Harvey from California
C.H. Hung from Utah
Christopher A. Jos
Cassiopeia Mulholland from Arizona
Kurt Pankau from Missouri
Leonid Tarasov from the United Kingdom

Honorable Mentions:

Nicholas P. Adams from Utah
J.J. Adamson from Vermont
Bryan Aiello from New Jersey
M.F. Alfrey from England
Van Alrik from Utah
Steve Arensberg from Texas
Brandon Scott Argetsinger from New York
Aaron Ash from California
Abby Baier from California
Dawson Balencia from Texas
B.P. Barwick from Indiana
Christopher Baxter from Utah
J.A. Becker from Australia
Hayden Bilbrey from Oklahoma
Rob Bleckly from Australia
Matt Bosio from Florida
Z.T. Bright from Utah
Alicia Cay from Colorado
Chan Yuk Chi from Singapore
Michael V. Calianna from Connecticut
Paulo Da Silva from Germany
Benjamin DeHaan from Illinois
Peter Michael Diamantopoulos from Virginia
Juan Joel Diaz from California
Steve DuBois from Kansas
Robert B. Finegold, M.D. from Maine
Kathryn Fletcher from Texas
Jacob Foncea from Alabama
Monalisa Foster from Texas
Caroline Furlong from Virginia
Bruce Golden from California
Ian E. Gonzales from Washington
Emanuel Grigoras from Canada
Mel Haaser from Indiana
Clint Hall from Georgia
Belwoeth Harbright from Oklahoma
Brendan Hiles from Canada
Marc Humphrey from Austria
Levi Jacobs from Colorado
Kent A. Jones from Minnesota
K.D. Julicher from Nevada
Gwen Kauffman from California
Kevin Folkman from Washington
Colt Randy Leasure from California
Sussu LeClerc from Ohio
Dennis Lee from Australia
LindaAnn LoSchiavo from New York
William Mangieri from Texas
Jadon Mann from Texas
Robert J. McCarter from Arizona
Phillip McCollum from California
Shawn Robert McKee from Texas
Kenneth Meade from Georgia
Devin Miller from North Carolina
Ian Moore from Virginia
Daniel Morris from Maryland
Rhiannon Nee from Australia
George Nikolopoulos from Greece
John M. Olsen from Utah
Y.M. Pang from Canada
Stephen Patrick from Texas
Beth Powers from Indiana
Matthew Reardon from Canada
Melanie Rees from Australia
Juliana Rew from Colorado
Nim Riel from Texas
Glenn Rosado from California
Eric Schieber from North Carolina
Matthew P. Schmidt from Ohio
Maria Schrater from Illinois
Gary Sharp from Ohio
Camille Singer from California
Robert A. Smith from New Jersey
Robert N. Stephenson from Australia
E.C. Stever from Idaho
Vincent Sutherland from Arizona
Clive Tern from the United Kingdom
Dan Thurot from Utah
Rebecca Esther Treasure from Texas
Steven Tubbs from Florida
Jesse Weiner from Colorado
Luke Wildman from Indiana
JM Williams from South Korea
Elisa Winther from The Netherlands
Thomas Woodward from Minnesota
Ramez Yoakeim from Australia
James Yu from California
N. Immanuel Velez from Virginia

 

Illustrators of the Future Contest

Illustrators of the Future 4th Quarter Winners Announced for Volume 34

Here are the 4th Quarter Illustrators of the Future Contest winners for Volume 34.

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

Quintin Gleim from Ohio
Sidney Lugo from Venezuela
Kyna Tek from Arizona

 


Finalists:

John Armbruster from Texas
Rakhi Bisen from Vermont
Leah McKay from Washington
Vytautas Vasiliauskas from the United Kingdom

Semi-Finalists:

Chloe Buffington from Florida
Anna Engel from Oklahoma
Patricia Jacques from Massachusetts
Natalia Kurpiel from Oregon
Gillian Maurer from North Carolina
Michael Meusch from Maryland
Mariah Wood from Texas
Jieun Yu from Indiana

 

Writers of the Future logo

Writers of the Future 4th Quarter Winners Announced for Volume 34

 

Here are the 4th Quarter Writers of the Future Contest winners for Volume 34.

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

First Place – Erin Cairns from Texas
Second Place – Cole Hehr from Oklahoma
Third Place – Jonathan Ficke from Wisconsin

 


Finalists:

Lou Berger from Colorado
Aiki Flinthart from Australia
L.P. Melling from the United Kingdom
J.C. Pillard from Colorado
Gilad Seckler from Rhode Island

Semi-Finalists:

James Beach from California
O.E. Fine from Massachusetts
Samuel Marzioli from Oregon
Kessia Robinson from Utah
Robert Ryder from Arizona
John Walters from Washington

Silver Honorable Mentions:

Steven R. Brandt from Louisiana
Steve DuBois from Kansas
J.G. Follansbee from Washington
Kyle Kirrin from Montana
Allen Kuzara from Tennessee
Ellen Saunders from Oregon
Paulo de Silva from Germany
N. Immanuel Velez from Virginia
Neal T. Williams from Colorado

Honorable Mentions:

Mike Adamson from Australia
Kia Addison from Oregon
Sarah Allen from Utah
Van Alrik from Utah
Michael Anderson from Ontario, Canada
Jaymie Andre from Maryland
Julia V Ashley from Mississippi
Charity Ayres from Virginia
Nikki Baird from Colorado
Robert Bagnall from England
Taylor Banks from Texas
Matthew Baron from Georgia
Corey Barracato from Pennsylvania
Ryan W. Benson from Georgia
Scott Benting from Oregon
Mark Bilsborough from the United Kingdom
Rebecca Birch from Washington
Amy Bisson from South Carolina
Stephen J. Blake from New Hampshire
Matt Bosio from Florida
Morgan Broadhead from Ohio
Victoria Brock from Australia
Diogenes C. from Thailand
Diane Callahan from Ohio
Alicia Cay from Colorado
Tracy Cembor from Georgia
Jordan A. Chase from Oregon
Harriet Clifford from North Carolina
Mary Coldren from Colorado
Alexei Collier from Illinois
Tyrell Collins from Louisiana
James A. Conan from Ontario, Canada
Stephen J. Cooper, Jr. from Virginia
Leigh Ann Cowan from Arkansas
Coleman Cox from California
Brennan Craig from Kentucky
Claire Czotter from Massachusetts
Brenden Kahil Davis from Wisconsin
Lance Dean from California
Benjamin DeHaan from Illinois
Hillary Dodge from Colorado
Iona Douglas from Spain
C.P. Dunphey from Mississippi
Frank Dutkiewicz from Michigan
Jason Evans from Illinois
Mckayla Eaton from Nova Scotia, Canada
Judith Everett from Utah
Brianna M. Fenty from New York
Michael Feramisco from North Carolina
Anne Fleeson from North Carolina
Cassiopeia Fletcher from Nebraska
Courtney Floyd from Oregon
Leah Marie Fox from Alabama
Jennifer A. Friedl from Indiana
V.H. Galloway from Texas
K.L. Garzone from Tennessee
Amanda H. Geard from South Africa
Jude-marie Green from California
Faustine A. Guerrero from California
Leslie Haig from Maryland
Brian C. Hailes from Utah
Philip Brian Hall
C.J. Harper from Florida
Carolyn Harris from Ontario, Canada
John-Michael Hawley from Texas
J. D. Haymaker from Minnesota
Russell Hemmell from Scotland
Brendan Hiles from Ontario, Canada
Cathy Humble from Oregon
Ife J. Ibitayo from Indiana
Rebecca Inch-Partridge from California
Mitchell Inkley from Utah
Bascomb James from Michigan
Stephan James from Missouri
Jeran Jenks from Idaho
Ashley N. Johnson from Virginia
Cameron Johnston from Scotland
John F. Keane from the United Kingdom
Christopher Keene from New Zealand
Kian Kelley-Chung from Maryland
Thom Kenison from Utah
Seth W. Kenney from California
Joshua Kidd from California
Benjamin C. Kinney from Missouri
Cass Sims Knight from Oregon
HRT Knight from South Africa
B. Koch from Illinois
Andrew Kooy from Louisiana
Marysia Kosowski from California
Megan Kraus from Connecticut
Andrea Kriz from Massachusetts
Kalen Kubik from Texas
Xavier Lastra from Spain
Laura Lavelle from New York
Sam Lefar from Georgia
Colton Long from Maryland
Roger Mannon from Colorado
Robert J. McCarter from Arizona
Phillip McCollum from California
Durwood MacCool from Washington
Guy McDonnell from Texas
Shane Patrick Meagher from Florida
Rebecca Mix from Michigan
Kathleen Monin from Pennsylvania
Wulf Moon from Washington
Marta Murvosh from Washington
Ethan Nahte from Arkansas
John Noel from Illinois
Arella Noreen from Texas
David O’Hanlon from Arkansas
Rosie Oliver from England
Kirstie Olley from Australia
Tyler Omichinski from Ontario, Canada
Sarah Ortega from Texas
Toluwani Osibamowo from Texas
Kurt Pankau from Missouri
Vernie Pather from South Africa
William C. Peragine from Pennsylvania
Karen Pepin from Virginia
Brittany Rainsdon from Idaho
Vani Rajh from Malaysia
Avery Ramuta from Washington
Melanie Rees from Australia
Nim Riel from Texas
Sarah Rose from Utah
Jelena Rutter from New Hampshire
Sebastien Sacre from Ontario, Canada
Edward Sammons from Florida
Caroline Sciriha from Malta
Spencer Sekulin from Ontario, Canada
Gary Sharp from Virginia
Camille Singer from California
Robert Anthony Smith from New Jersey
Joshua P. Sorensen from Utah
Robert N. Stephenson from Australia
Blake Stone-Banks from Colorado
J.P. Sullivan from California
Troy Tang from New Zealand
Clive Tern from the United Kingdom
T. Tate Thorpe from Utah
Joseph Tyrrell from New Jersey
Jack M. Ventimiglia from Missouri
Emefa Victorious from Florida
R.W. Warwick from Japan
Kristi Weisgerber from Alberta, Canada
Robert Christopher Weissenberg from California
Thomas Michael Welsh from Washington
Melvyn R. Windham, Jr. from North Carolina
BJ Wingate from Arkansas
William R.D. Wood from Virginia
Michael J. Wyant, Jr. from New York
Neil V. Young from California
Tannara Young from California
Bill Zaget from Quebec, Canada

 

Illustrators of the Future Contest

Illustrators of the Future 3rd Quarter 2017 Winners Announced

The judging results are in! And here are the winners for the Illustrators of the Future Contest—3rd Quarter 2017

 

Congratulations to the winners:

Alana Fletcher from Vermont

Maksym Polishchuk from Ukraine

Jazmen Richardson from Florida

 


Alana is currently a student at Ferris State University in Michigan. She is studying mastering the art of storytelling through illustrations and in concept art.

Maksym is studying art and considers himself a renaissance man, in that he is also a student of architecture and music. A fellow student in his art class suggested that he enter the contest.

Jazmen is currently a student at the Ringling College of Art and Design in Florida and entered the contest on the advice of a former contest winner Dustin Panzino.

Writers of the Future logo

Writers of the Future Contest – 3rd Quarter 2017 Winners

 

The judging results are in! And here are the 3rd Quarter 2017 Writers of the Future Contest winners.

 

Congratulations to you all!

 


Winners:

First Place – Darci Stone from Utah
Second Place – Erik Bundy from North Carolina
Third Place – N.R.M. Roshak from Canada

 


Finalists:

K.L. Evangelista from Australia
Neil Flinchbaugh from Illinois
K.D. Julicher from Nevada
Django Mathijsen & Anaid Haen from the Netherlands
M. Elizabeth Ticknor from Michigan

Semi-Finalists:

Dawn Bonanno from Illinois
Lee Carroll from Kenya
David Cleden from the United Kingdom
Jose Pablo Iriarte from Florida
A.J. Martin from Ohio
John M. Olsen from Utah
David VonAllmen from Missouri
Corey White from Australia

Silver Honorable Mentions:

B. Morris Allen from Virginia
Ron-Tyler Budhram from Kansas
Travis Burnham from South Carolina
Taylor De Smidt from California
Frank Dutkiewicz from Michigan
LeeAnna Guido from New York
Barbara Lund from Utah
Robin T. Quackenbush from Virginia
Brittany Rainsdon from Idaho
Josh Schlossberg from Colorado
Charles D. Shell from Virginia
Patrick Stahl from Pennsylvania
C.K. Stevenson from New York
N. Immanuel Velez from Virginia
Robinne L. Weiss from New Zealand

Honorable Mentions:

Dustin Adams from New York
Nicholas Adams from Utah
Mike Adamson from Australia
Ingmar Albizu from Pennsylvania
Kyle Appleton from Massachusetts
Brian Peter Asman from California
Alexandra Balasa from Texas
Joe Benet from North Carolina
Rick Bennett from Utah
W.B. Biggs from Mississippi
Rob Bleckly from Australia
Alicia Cay from Colorado
Sarah Celiann from Illinois
Yuk Chi Chan from Singapore
Jordan A. Chase from Oregon
David J. Cochrane from Louisiana
Scott Forbes Crawford from Washington D.C.
Joshua Crowder from Georgia
Paulo da Silva from Germany
Heather Lee Dyer from Idaho
Amaka J. Egbe from Texas
Matan Elul from Australia
Jason Evans from Illinois
Benjamin Scott Farthing from Virginia
Margaret McFaffey Fisk from Nevada
Jonathan Ficke from Wisconsin
Steven Fischer from Wisconsin
Anne Fleeson from North Carolina
A. J. Flowers from Michigan
Laurie Gailunas from Michigan
Brian C. Hailes from Utah
Clint Hall from Georgia
Philip Brian Hall from the United Kingdom
Scot Hanson from Idaho
Brother Raban Heyer, OSB from Arkansas
Gary J. Hurtubise from Canada
Mitchell Inkley from Utah
Stephan James from Missouri
Edmund Jonah from Israel
Tandiwhe Kongela from Washington
Steve Kopka from Illinois
Jason Lairamore from Oklahoma
A.A. Leil from Massachusetts
Bonner Litchfield from North Carolina
Hank Lyne from The Netherlands
Russ Madison Jr. from Georgia
Mo Mamdouh-Motleb from Canada
August Marion from Washington
James Maxstadt from North Carolina
Robert J. McCarter from Arizona
Shawn McKee from Texas
Devin Miller from North Carolina
Wulf Moon from Washington
Karin E. Nalepa from Ohio
Dana Nisewarner from West Virginia
Leslie Starr O’Hara from North Carolina
Rosie Oliver from the United Kingdom
Kirstie Olley from Australia
Fredrick V. Omoike from Texas
Y.M. Pang from Canada
Isaac E. Payne from Pennsylvania
Vasillis J. Petrovic from Greece
Breany L. Pfeifer from Nebraska
Jeff Pusateri from Illinois
H.L. Reinhold from the United Kingdom
Jack Ryan from Arkansas
Samantha Lynne Sargent from Canada
Emery Schultz from California
Abhishek Sengupta from India
Michael Silton from California
John Skylar from New York
Robert Anthony Smith from New Jersey
Crystal Sosa from Texas
Stephanie Sorth from California
C.L. Spillard from the United Kingdom
D.A. Xiaolin Spires from New Jersey
Tim Stevens from New York
W.B. Sullivan from Massachusetts
Dan Summers from Michigan
Vincent Sutherland from Arizona
Gretchen Tessmer from New York
Laura Thurston from Minnesota
Rebecca E. Treasure from Mississippi
Andrew Valorson from Wisconsin
Wendy Van Camp from California
Dawn Vogel from Washington
Corrine Watson from North Carolina
Luke A. Wildman from Indiana
J.M. Williams from Korea
Thomas Woodward from Minnesota
Ramez Yoakeim from Australia

 

Writers of the Future logo

Writers of the Future Contest – 2nd Quarter 2017 Winners

 

The judging results are in! And here are the 2nd Quarter 2017 Writers of the Future Contest winners.

 

Congratulations to you all!

 


Winners:

First Place – Vida Cruz from the Philippines
Second Place – A. Henrie Gillett from Texas
Third Place – Eneasz Brodski from Colorado

 


Finalists:

Robert Bagnall from the United Kingdom
Gary Campbell from California
Steven Fischer from Wisconsin
Benjamin C. Kinney from Missouri
Tyler A. Young from Minnesota

Semi-Finalists:

Jeffrey Steven Abrams from Washington
Mark Bilsborough from the United Kingdom
Donald S. Crankshaw from Massachusetts
Noel Dwyer from Illinois
Amanda Helms from Colorado
Kristin Janz from Massachusetts
Carolyn Kay from Colorado
Alejandro Toyofusa Komai from California
Eldridge Stimmel from Oklahoma

Silver Honorable Mentions:

Christopher Baxter from Utah
Rebecca Birch from Washington
Chan Yuk Chi from Singapore
Rui Cid from Portugal
Dean N. D’Amico from Virginia
Paulo Da Silva from Germany
Jason Evans from Illinois
Ian E. Gonzales from Washington
Jeanette Gonzalez from California
Philip Brian Hall from Scotland
Bethany Hanks from Idaho
James A. Hearn from Texas
Morgan G. Howell from South Carolina
Gary J. Hurtubise from Ontario, Canada
K.E. Kuebler from Texas
Robert J. McCarter from Arizona
Shawn McKee from Texas
Daniel K. Morgan from the United Kingdom
Cassiopeia Mulholland from Arizona
Rajev Prasad from California
Christopher Mark Rose from Maryland
Anna Salonen from Finland
Sam Schreiber from New York
David F. Shultz from Ontario, Canada
E.C. Stever from Wyoming
Shawn Swanson from California
Clive Tern from the United Kingdom
Jason Thomas from California
Erin A. Tidwell from Washington
Heather Truett from Mississippi
Roderick D. Turner from Ontario, Canada
Scott Vanyur from Pennsylvania
J. Deery Wray from California
Neil V. Young from California

Honorable Mentions:

R.R. Angell from Maryland
Carina Bissett from Colorado
L.R. Braden from Colorado
Jesse Buerk from New Jersey
James R. Cain from Australia
Juan Pelipe Calle from Florida
Steven Capps from Georgia
John Carey Jr. from Texas
Joanne Chapman from Utah
Michael Connon from the United Kingdom
Scott Forbes Crawford from Washington, D.C.
John Culver II from California
Benjamin DeHaan from Illinois
Nestor Delfino from Ontario, Canada
O.E. Fine from Massachusetts
Margaret M. Fisk from Nevada
Joe Follansbee from Washington
Oliver Fox from Tennessee
Caroline Furlong from Virginia
Melva L. Gifford from Utah
Les Gould from Virginia
Anthony J. Gramuglia from New Jersey
Richard A. Groves from California
Mary-Jean Harris from Ontario, Canada
Diana Fay Hauer from Oregon
Russell Hemmell from United Kingdom
Marc Humphrey from Austria
Rebecca Inch-Partridge from California
Kent. A. Jones from Minnesota
Christopher A. Jos from Alberta, Canada
Jennie J. Keyes from Idaho
Christina Klarenbeek from Ontario, Canada
Shelby Anne Kruse from California
Michelle Kurrle from Victoria, Australia
Mary M. Love from Michigan
Bevis Lowry from British Columbia, Canada
J. Eckert Lytle from Oregon
Bonnie Jean Mah from British Columbia, Canada
LLJ Martin from South Carolina
Perry McDaid from Northern Ireland
Kenneth Meade from Georgia
Devin Miller from North Carolina
Margaret Moller from Minnesota
CJ Montgomery from Texas
Wulf Moon from Washington
Patricia Moussatche from Florida
Mandy Oaks from Tennessee
Rosie Oliver from the United Kingdom
Y.M. Pang from Ontario, Canada
Christopher A. Patterson from Ohio
Kelly Peck from California
Nathan J. Phillips from Queensland, Australia
Jon Plowman from South Africa
Melanie Rees from South Australia, Australia
Nellie Reilly from Oregon
H.L. Reinhold from the United Kingdom
C.B. Rose from Connecticut
Kyle Shepherd from Texas
Tony Silva from California
Robert Anthony Smith from New Jersey
D.A. Xiaolin Spires from New Jersey
Robert N. Stephenson from South Australia, Australia
H.D. Stubbs from Washington
Laura Thurston from Minnesota
Brooke Timothy from Nevada
Ian Watkins from North Carolina
Thomas Michael Welsh from Washington
Corey J. White from Australia
Michael J. Wyant Jr. from New York
Ramez Yoakeim from New South Wales, Australia
Tannara Young from California
Illustrators of the Future Contest

Illustrators of the Future Contest – 2nd Quarter 2017 Winners

 


The judging results are in! And here are the winners for the Illustrators of the Future Contest—2nd Quarter 2017

Congratulations to you all!

 


Winners:

Adar Darnov from New Jersey

Reyna Rochin from Georgia

Brenda Rodriguez from Indiana

 


Finalists:

Adam Mekies from Colorado
Naomi Ovalle from California
Nadia Roldan from California
Whitney Tiedeman from Nebraska
Charles Zacherl from Indiana

 


2nd Quarter 2017 Illustrators of the Future winners’ art

Illustrators of the Future Contest

Illustrators of the Future Contest – 1st Quarter 2017 Winners

The judging results are in! And here are the winners for the Illustrators of the Future Contest—1st Quarter 2017

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

Bruce Brenneise from Washington

Duncan Halleck from Brussels, Belgium

Anthony Moravian from New York

 


Finalists:

Robert Blaylock from Virginia
Alan Gardner from Virginia
Natalie Knowles from United Kingdom
Gillian Maurer from North Carolina
Jieun Yu from Indiana

 

Writers of the Future logo

Writers of the Future Contest – 1st Quarter 2017 Winners

 

The judging results are in! And here are the winners for the Writers of the Future Contest—1st Quarter 2017

 

Congratulations to you all!


Winners:

First Place – Jeremy A. TeGrotenhuis from Washington
Second Place – Diana Hart from Washington
Third Place – Janey Bell from Illinois

 


Finalists:

Tom Fisken from New Jersey
Joanne Lim-Pousard from California
Rajeev Prasad from California
Jeremy Szak from Australia
Stuart Turnbull from the United Kingdom

Semi-Finalists:

Van Alrik from Utah
Molly Elizabeth Atkins from Missouri
Lewis Friend from California
Kelly Green from California
Robert J. McCarter from Arizona
Hannah Reinhold from the United Kingdom
Filip Wiltgren from Sweden
J. Deery Wray from California

Silver Honorable Mentions:

Brandon Daubs from California
Raymund Eich from Texas
Suzanne Ferguson from Louisiana
AJ Fitzwater from New Zealand
Adam Groce from Texas
Cass Sims Knight from Oregon
Kenneth D. Lee from Utah
Annaliese Lemmon from Washington
Kurt Pankau from Missouri
Rebecca G.E. Stooks from Virginia
Allison Thai from Texas
David VonAllmen from Missouri

Honorable Mentions:

Warren Agee from California
John Allen from the United Kingdom
Moshe Ash from New York
James Beamon from Virginia
Amanda Betley from Australia
Rebecca Birch from Washington
Ray Blank from the United Kingdom
Ross Browning from Texas
Carrie Callahan from Kentucky
Dale Carothers from Minnesota
Ben Cartwright from Washington
Benjamin Cheah Kai Wai from Singapore
Rui Cid from Portugal
David Cleden from the United Kingdom
Jareb Collins from California
Brandon Crilly from Canada
Paulo Da Silva from Germany
Ken Dean from Florida
Kate Dlugosz from Ohio
Max Dosser from North Carolina
Em Dupre from New York
Robert Evans from California
T.A. Fenner from Wisconsin
O.E. Fine from Massachusetts
Steven Fischer from Wisconsin
Stephen Fitzmaurice from Oregon
Laurie Gailunas from Michigan
Philip Brian Hall from the United Kingdom
Mary-Jean Harris from Canada
Louis Herring-Jones from Alabama
C.R. Hodges from Colorado
Mitchell Inkley from Utah
Katlyn Jenning from Missouri
Kent A. Jones from Minnesota
Andrea Kriz from Massachusetts
Jason Lairamore from Oklahoma
Ryland J.K. Lee from Japan
Caitlin Levine from New Mexico
Ned Lips from Missouri
Caleb March from Florida
August Marion from Washington
Brandon McNulty from Pennsylvania
Katherine R. Miller from Colorado
Sean Monaghan from New Zealand
Luke Nolby from Minnesota
Adam O’Connell from England
Rosie Oliver from the United Kingdom
John M. Olsen from Utah
Y.M. Pang from Canada
Samuel Parr from the United Kingdom
Dagny Paul from Louisiana
Kelly Peck from California
Robert Redwine from Oregon
Kevin Rimlinger from Maryland
Mike Robinson from California
Dan Rosen from Minnesota
Joshua Sky from California
Laura Thurston from Minnesota
Elizabeth Trueblood from Michigan
Immanuel Velez from Virginia
J.S. Veter from Canada
Dawn Vogel from Washington
Grace K. Wallner from Wisconsin
Neal Williams from Colorado
Brad Williamson from Missouri
Ramez Yoakeim from California